ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12257242
nr 1225 7242
Susan Gillhög
(f. 1950), Sverige
Susan Gillhög (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, numbered 35/155, sheet: 55x44 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 35/155, bladets mått: 55x44 cm
Susan Gillhög, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1950.
SEK 100
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:38:01
14/12 16:48:12
Susan Gillhög
Read more about Susan Gillhög